Necrológicas
  • Juan Angel Ivanovic Lokvicic

Clasificación 1ª etapa

Por La Prensa Austral domingo 28 de junio del 2015
Noticias relacionadas

Compartir esta noticia
49
Visitas

CAMPEONATO PRC

Súper 2.000 c.c.

1.- 701 Orlov Dübrock – Francisco Karelovic, Honda Civic, P. Arenas, 33’45”,4.

Categoría N-2

1.- 805 Jorge Guic – Iván Barticevic, Renault Clio, P. Arenas, 36’46”,9.
2.- 804 Alejandro Sánchez – Pablo Alvarez, Great Wall Florid, P. Arenas, a 00’10”,4.
3.- 813 Gustavo Aguilar – Carlos Brstilo, Renault Clío, Porvenir, a 00’46”,9.
4.- 826 Brian Corcoran – Rodrigo Coto, Suzuki Swift, P. Arenas, a 02’39”,8.
5.- 811 Juan Barría – John Mancilla, Toyota Paseo, P. Natales, a 03’13”,2.
6.- 825 Raúl Lorca – Juan C. Alvarado, Opel Corsa, P. Natales, a 03’23”,5.
7.- 817 César Subiabre – Elvis Subiabre, Renault Clio, P. Natales, a 05’28”,5.

Clase 9

1.- 919 Cristián Ibarra – Jaime Arenas, Volkswagen Gol, P. Natales, 38’04”,5.
2.- 908 Luis Cuevas – Ricardo Oyarzo, Chevrolet Corsa, Porvenir, a 00’51”,5.
3.- 914 Ramón Durán – Matías Barría, Chevrolet Corsa, P. Natales, a 04’44”,6.
CAMPEONATO
TRASANDINO

Categoría RT-6

1.- 600 Mirey Zeidan – Raúl Camejo, Toyota Corolla, R. Turbio, 39’29”,5.
2.- 606 Mauricio Melgarejo – Juan C. Villegas, Toyota Trueno, P. Natales, a 00’34”,4.
3.- 604 Cristián Alvarado – Nelson Bahamonde, Seat Ibiza Cupra, R. Turbio, a 01’23”,1.

Categoría RT-5

1.- 505 Javier Shulmaister – Javier Traverso, Volkswagen Gol, R. Turbio, 38’33”,3.
2.- 504 Gabriel Alvarado – Bárbara Mansilla, Volkswagen Gol, R. Turbio, a 06’08”,0.

Categoría RT-4

1.- 407 Claudio Gómez – Julio Molina, Renault Clio, P. Natales, 37’35”,1.
2.- 413 Carlos Cárdenas – Claudio Ulloa, Nissan V-16, P. Natales, a 00’43”,5.
3.- 406 Manuel Maldonado – Mario Cárdenas, Toyota Yaris, P. Natales, a 02’29”,1.
4.- 416 Agustín Cárdenas – Cristián Cárdenas, Hyundai Accent, P. Natales, a 03’28”,6.
5.- 415 Gamalier Espinoza – Andrés Millantureo, Toyota Yaris, P. Natales, a 03’44”,0.
6.- 404 Iván Mansilla – Fernando Gutiérrez, Hyundai Accent, P. Natales, a 04’02”,9.
7.- 403 Ramón Zúñiga – Katia Vera, Toyota Tercel, P. Natales, a 04’43”,6.
8.- 418 Abner Guinao – Leonardo Barrientos, Hyundai Excel, P. Natales, a 10’21”,6.

Categoría RT-3

1.- 312 Pablo Deane – Sergio Toba, Ford Ka, R. Turbio, 39’59”,5.
2.- 313 Alejandro Gutiérrez – Kevin Zuvic, Ford Focus, R. Turbio, a 00’42”,3.
3.- 310 Jorge Alvarado – Matías Almonacid, Volkswagen Gol, R. Turbio, a 02’29”,5.
4.- 304 Ezequiel Calpanchay – Federico Rodríguez, Ford Fiesta, R. Turbio, a 02’40”,9.
5.- 307 Nahuel Videla – Eber Cerezo, Volkswagen Gol, R. Turbio, a 03’51”,5.
6.- 318 Alex Paredes – Pardo, Volkswagen Gol, P. Natales, a 04’56”,1.
7.- 317 Lorenzo Pérez – Diego Godoy, Hyundai Excel, P. Natales, a 07’20”,5.

Categoría RT-2

1.- 200 Oscar Rodríguez – Daniel Juárez, Lada Samara, R. Turbio, 40’23”,0.
2.- 205 Julio Velásquez – Iván Goic, Toyota Tercel, P. Natales, a 02’03”,0.
3.- 206 Daniel Orellana – José Chiguai, Lada Samara, P. Natales, a 06’13”,1.

Categoría RT-1

1.- 101 Bernardino Miranda – José Luis Fuentealba, Fiat Palio, P. Natales, 44’27”,1.
2.- 100 Juan C. Gerli – Federico Gerli, Fiat Palio, R. Turbio, a 08’35”,7.