Necrológicas
  • Pascual Ruiz Vargas
  • Luis Pérez Tapia
  • Elena Oval

Ranking Apimag

Por La Prensa Austral Domingo 26 de Diciembre del 2021

Compartir esta noticia
108
Visitas

T.C. 2.000 c.c.

1.- Patricio Andrade 33 puntos.

2.- Marcelo Barrientos, 24.

3.- Manuel González 18,5.

4.- Erwin Mansilla 16,5.

5.- Diego Vera 16.

6.- Boris Oyarzo 13,5.

7.- Patricio Abarza 10,5.

8.- Horacio Boccazzi 10.

9.- Mauricio Mansilla 6,5.

10.- Rodrigo Andrade 3.

11.- Fabián Vargas 2.

12.- Marcelo Aburto 0.

Monomarca

Honda 1.500 c.c.

1.- Nicolás Oyarzún 31 puntos.

2.- Miguel Saldivia 24.

3.- Alvaro Cárdenas 19,5.

4.- Patricio Segovia 18.

5.- Sergio Vilicic 17,5.

6.- Peña “Emmott” 13,5.

7.- Roberto Crespo 11.

8.- Franco Bórquez 6,5.

9.- Lukas Boccazzi 6,5.

10.- Horacio Boccazzi 6.

11.- Roberto Hernández 5.

12.- Felipe Marín 4,5.

13.- Mauricio Melgarejo 2,5.

14.- Dani Márquez 1,5.

15.- Berislav Vladilo 0,5.

16.- Alejandro Cumicheo 0.

Turismo

Pista 1.600 c.c.

1.- Matías Barría 29,5 puntos.

2.- Peña “Vera – Gezan” 22.

3.- José Cárdenas 21,5.

4.- Alexis Ravena 21.

6.- Peña “Grúas Patagonia” 13.

7.- Peña “Maldonado” 12.

5.- Héctor González 11.

8.- Diego Cárdenas 11.

9.- Jorge Gatica 6,5

10.- Peña “Cárdenas Andrade” 6.

16.- Peña “Oyarzo” 6.

11.- Patricio Ojeda 5.

12.- Armando Torres 2,5.

17.- Carlos Del Barrio 1,5.

13.- Javier Mayorga 1.

14.- Ernesto Pérez 0.

15.- Iván Mansilla 0.

Monomarca

Hyundai Accent

1.- Rodolfo Ojeda 23,5 puntos.

2.- Sergio Díaz 22.

3.- Peña “Devyl Euro Style” 17,5.

4.- Pablo Lira 13,5.

5.- Carlos Vargas 13,5.

6.- Luis Márquez 12,5.

7.- Marcelo Cadagan 12,5.

8.- Miguel Alarcón 12.

9.- Pablo Rivas 11,5.

10.- Jorge Jara 11,5.

11.- Andrés Torres 9,5.

12.- César Vargas 5,5.

13.- José Torres 5.

14.- Peña “Soficar” 4.

15.- Roberto Ampuero 2.

16.- Rubén González 1,5.

17.- Víctor Warner 1,5.

18.- Mario Mayorga 1,5.

19.- Daniel Orellana 1.

20.- Peña “Alvarado” 0.

21.- Peña “Barrientos – Arteaga” 0.

22.- Peña “By Power” 0.

Monomarca

Lada Samara

1.- Nicolás Ruiz 25 puntos.

2.- Roberto Cárdenas 17,5.

3.- Fernando Peña 17,5.

4.- Peña “Los Jorges” 17.

5.- Peña “La Logia” 17.

6.- Juan Vásquez 13,5.

7.- Peña “Guala – Contreras – Hernández” 13.

8.- Javier Barría 13.

9.- Sebastián Ojeda 8,5.

10.- Peña “Guzmán – Barbería” 8,5.

11.- Alberto Uribe 7.

12.- Guillermo Zúñiga 6.

13.- Peña “Rictit” 4,5.

14.- Rodrigo Rogel 4,5.

15.- Francisco Muñoz 3.

16.- Peña “Charly Delta” 2,5.

17.- Erick Ojeda 2.

18.- Peña “Distribuidora T. Del Fuego” 1,5.

19.- Carol Salces 0,5.

20.- Peña “Los Gansters” 0.

21.- Sebastián Villarroel 0.

22.- Rodrigo Barría 0.

Monomarca

Chevette

1.- Felipe Marín 28,5 puntos.

2.- Jorge Oyarzún 27.

3.- Rodrigo Nancuante 22,5.

4.- Felipe Muñoz 22.

5.- Víctor Serpa 15,5.

6.- Esteban Arteaga 13,5.

7.- Dilan Cárdenas 10.

8.- Fernando Alvarado 9,5.

9.- Juan Salinas 7.

10.- Ignacio Opazo 5,5.

11.- Mauricio Farías 4.

12.- Pedro Oyarzún 4.

13.- Nicolás Torres 3,5.

14.- Oscar Bustamante 3,5.

15.- Julio Jorquera 2,5.

16.- Felipe Oyarzo 1.

17.- Javier Cárdenas 0,5.

18.- Mauricio Garay 0.

19.- Ignacio Zapata 0.

20.- Nelson Paredes 0.

21.- Felipe Barrientos 0.

Monomarca Corsa

1.- Peña “ByV” 28,5 puntos.

2.- Andrés Gómez 27.

3.- Enzo García 16.

4.- Mauricio Saldivia 16.

5.- Fernando Cárcamo 11,5.

6.- Cristián Ortiz 11.

7.- Peña “MD” 10.

8.- Alejandro Prieto 7,5.

9.- Pedro Alarcón 6.

10.- Juan Martínez 5,5.

11.- Carlos Toro 5.

12.- Branko Puratic 4,5.

13.- Víctor Barbería 3,5.

14.- Ricardo Díaz 3,5.

15.- Cristián Santana 2,5.

16.- Berislav Vladilo 2,5.

17.- Miguel Saldivia 1,5.

18.- Cristián Núñez 0.

Achas

Clase 4

1.- Fernando Fabres 23 puntos.

2.- Mario Alvarez 10.

3.- Ramón Durán 7.

4.- Claudio Durán 4.

5.- Eduardo Carrasco 4.

6.- Jesús Muñoz 3.

7.- Patricio Faridoni 0.

Clase 3

1.- Héctor Hernández 15 puntos.

2.- Carlos Yansen 14.

3.- Adrián Barontini 13.

4.- Iván González 12.

5.- Sergio Barrera 3,5.

6.- Christofer Villaseca 0.

Clase 2

1.- José M. Cárdenas 16 puntos.

2.- Fabián Grandi 12.

3.- Mauricio Vera 9.

4.- Patricio Faridoni 8,5.

5.- Mario Alvarez 8,5.

TC 5.000 c.c.

1.- Pablo Capkovic 10,5 puntos.

2.- Erick Tejeda 9,5.

3.- Aliro Guarda 8.

4.- Jorge Masle 7,5.

5.- Smiljan Coro 6,5.

6.- Alvaro Guarda 0.

7.- José Pacheco 0.

TR 4.000 c.c.

1.- Mario Muñoz 10,5 puntos.

2.- Patricio González 5.

3.- Guillermo Almonacid 4.

4.- Peña “Gonal Tech” 4.

5.- Alan Sánchez 0.

6.- Juan Saavedra 0.

7.- Peña “Catalán” 0.